ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:22:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:15 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON23:50 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)57
5REREWARI00:45 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)78
6LHULOHARU01:58 (Day 2)02:03 (Day 2)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)220
8CURCHURU03:52 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)320
10SUJHSUJANGARH05:32 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)366
11LAULADNUN05:47 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)376
12DIADIDWANA06:12 (Day 2)06:14 (Day 2)407
13CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)442
14DNADEGANA JN07:17 (Day 2)07:20 (Day 2)473
15RENREN07:40 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)500
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN07:57 (Day 2)08:02 (Day 2)517
17JUJODHPUR JN10:15 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.