ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 17:50:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
DELHI S ROHILLA to JODHPUR JN
DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEE JU SF SPL (02482)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DEEDELHI S ROHILLASource23:10 (Day 1)0
2DECDELHI CANTT23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)10
3GGNGURGAON23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)27
4PTRDPATAUDI ROAD00:06 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)57
5REREWARI00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)78
6LHULOHARU02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)170
7SDLPSADULPUR JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)220
8CURCHURU03:50 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)277
9RTGHRATANGARH JN04:50 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)320
10SUJHSUJANGARH05:21 (Day 2)05:26 (Day 2)366
11LAULADNUN05:36 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)376
12DIADIDWANA06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)407
13CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)442
14DNADEGANA JN07:18 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)473
15RENREN07:41 (Day 2)07:43 (Day 2)500
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN08:02 (Day 2)08:07 (Day 2)517
17JUJODHPUR JN10:05 (Day 2)Destination622
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.