ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:34:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01045)
C SHAHUMHARAJ T to DHANBAD JN
DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01045)
Running Days: FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
D3
19
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 19-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ TSource04:35 (Day 1)0
2MRJMIRAJ JN05:35 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
3KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)93
4DLGNDHALGAON07:06 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)109
5JTRDJATH ROAD07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)127
6SGLASANGOLA07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)155
7PVRPANDHARPUR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)184
8KWVKURDUVADI09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)237
9BTWBARSI TOWN09:38 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)274
10UMDUSMANABAD10:27 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)311
11LURLATUR13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)390
12PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH16:20 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)486
13PBNPARBHANI JN18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)550
14PAUPURNA JN18:50 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)578
15NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)608
16KNVTKINWAT23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)806
17ADBADILABAD00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)874
18WANIWANI03:20 (Day 2)03:30 (Day 2)961
19MJRIMAJRI JN04:23 (Day 2)04:28 (Day 2)974
20SEGMSEVAGRAM05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1061
21NGPNAGPUR06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)1138
22AMLAAMLA JN09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)1305
23BZUBETUL09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)1328
24GDYAGHORADONGRI10:31 (Day 2)10:33 (Day 2)1364
25ETITARSI JN12:00 (Day 2)12:10 (Day 2)1435
26JBPJABALPUR15:30 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1680
27KTEKATNI17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1771
28STASATNA18:25 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1869
29PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI21:40 (Day 2)21:42 (Day 2)2038
30DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN00:50 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2182
31BBUBHABUA ROAD01:40 (Day 3)01:42 (Day 3)2234
32SSMSASARAM02:14 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)2282
33DOSDEHRI ON SONE02:30 (Day 3)02:32 (Day 3)2300
34AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD02:44 (Day 3)02:46 (Day 3)2316
35GAYAGAYA JN04:45 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)2385
36KQRKODERMA06:24 (Day 3)06:27 (Day 3)2461
37PNMEPARASNATH07:13 (Day 3)07:15 (Day 3)2536
38DHNDHANBAD JN08:35 (Day 3)Destination2584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.