ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2021 22:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01046)
DHANBAD JN to C SHAHUMHARAJ T
DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01046)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
D3
19
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEEKSHABHOOMI SPL (01046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource10:20 (Day 1)0
2PNMEPARASNATH10:58 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)48
3KQRKODERMA11:45 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)123
4GAYAGAYA JN13:30 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)199
5AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD14:24 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)268
6DOSDEHRI ON SONE14:40 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)284
7SSMSASARAM14:55 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)302
8BBUBHABUA ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)350
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN17:00 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)402
10PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)546
11STASATNA22:00 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)715
12KTEKATNI23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)813
13JBPJABALPUR00:40 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)904
14ETITARSI JN04:30 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1149
15GDYAGHORADONGRI05:35 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)1220
16BZUBETUL06:28 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)1256
17AMLAAMLA JN06:51 (Day 2)06:53 (Day 2)1279
18NGPNAGPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)1446
19SEGMSEVAGRAM10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1523
20MJRIMAJRI JN12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1610
21WANIWANI12:55 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)1623
22ADBADILABAD17:00 (Day 2)17:05 (Day 2)1710
23KNVTKINWAT18:29 (Day 2)18:30 (Day 2)1778
24NEDH SAHIB NANDED22:08 (Day 2)22:10 (Day 2)1976
25PAUPURNA JN22:40 (Day 2)22:45 (Day 2)2006
26PBNPARBHANI JN23:18 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)2035
27PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH00:40 (Day 3)01:00 (Day 3)2098
28LURLATUR03:50 (Day 3)03:55 (Day 3)2194
29UMDUSMANABAD05:42 (Day 3)05:45 (Day 3)2273
30BTWBARSI TOWN06:33 (Day 3)06:35 (Day 3)2310
31KWVKURDUVADI07:25 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2347
32PVRPANDHARPUR08:15 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)2400
33DLGNDHALGAON09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)2475
34KVKKAVATHE MAHANKL09:28 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)2491
35MRJMIRAJ JN11:25 (Day 3)11:35 (Day 3)2537
36KOPC SHAHUMHARAJ T12:40 (Day 3)Destination2584
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.