ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:36:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEHRADUN SHT SPL (02018)
DEHRADUN to NEW DELHI
DEHRADUN SHT SPL (02018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: EC CC
Type: ShatabdiZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEHRADUN SHT SPL (02018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DDNDEHRADUNSource16:55 (Day 1)0
2HWHARIDWAR JN18:05 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)52
3RKROORKEE18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)93
4SRESAHARANPUR19:30 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)128
5MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR20:38 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)186
6MTCMEERUT CITY21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)242
7GZBGHAZIABAD22:09 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)289
8NDLSNEW DELHI22:50 (Day 1)Destination315
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.