ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:23:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEVAGIRI SPL (07057)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to SECUNDERABAD JN
DEVAGIRI SPL (07057)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEVAGIRI SPL (07057)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR21:42 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)9
3TNATHANE22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)34
4KYNKALYAN JN22:35 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)54
5KSRAKASARA23:45 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)121
6NKNASIK ROAD01:03 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)188
7MMRMANMAD JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)261
8RGOROTEGAON03:24 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)313
9LSRLASUR03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)340
10AWBAURANGABAD04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)374
11JJALNA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)437
12PTUPARTUR05:49 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)482
13SELUSELU06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)509
14MVOMANWATH ROAD06:50 (Day 2)06:51 (Day 2)524
15PBNPARBHANI JN07:33 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)551
16PAUPURNA JN08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)580
17NEDH SAHIB NANDED08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)610
18MUEMUDKHED09:33 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)633
19UMRIUMRI09:55 (Day 2)09:56 (Day 2)652
20DABDHARMABAD10:25 (Day 2)10:26 (Day 2)682
21BSXBASAR10:35 (Day 2)10:36 (Day 2)691
22NZBNIZAMABAD11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)721
23KMCKAMAREDDI12:03 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)773
24AKEAKANAPET12:34 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)799
25MZLMIRZAPALI12:44 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)809
26BMOBOLARUM13:35 (Day 2)13:36 (Day 2)868
27SCSECUNDERABAD JN14:40 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.