ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 12:00:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DEVAGIRI SPL (07058)
SECUNDERABAD JN to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
DEVAGIRI SPL (07058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DEVAGIRI SPL (07058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SCSECUNDERABAD JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2BMOBOLARUM13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)14
3MZLMIRZAPALI14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)73
4AKEAKANAPET14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)82
5KMCKAMAREDDI15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)109
6NZBNIZAMABAD15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)161
7BSXBASAR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)190
8DABDHARMABAD16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)200
9UMRIUMRI17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)230
10MUEMUDKHED18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)249
11NEDH SAHIB NANDED18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)272
12PAUPURNA JN19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)302
13PBNPARBHANI JN20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)331
14MVOMANWATH ROAD20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)358
15SELUSELU21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)373
16PTUPARTUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)400
17JJALNA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)445
18AWBAURANGABAD23:20 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)508
19LSRLASUR23:58 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)541
20RGOROTEGAON00:25 (Day 2)00:26 (Day 2)569
21MMRMANMAD JN01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)621
22NKNASIK ROAD02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)694
23KYNKALYAN JN05:52 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)828
24TNATHANE06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)848
25DRDADAR06:39 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)873
26CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI07:10 (Day 2)Destination881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.