ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 16:33:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DGHR AGTL SPL (05625)
DEOGHAR to AGARTALA
DGHR AGTL SPL (05625)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
B1
4
B2
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
D2
13
D3
14
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 14-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DGHR AGTL SPL (05625)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DGHRDEOGHARSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2BAKABANKA20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)55
3BGPBHAGALPUR22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)108
4MGRMONGHYR00:10 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)169
5KGGKHAGARIA JN00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)187
6NNANAUGACHIA01:33 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)254
7KIRKATIHAR JN03:20 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)311
8NJPNEW JALPAIGURI07:40 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)495
9NCBNEW COOCH BEHAR10:00 (Day 2)10:05 (Day 2)621
10NBQNEW BONGAIGAON12:15 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)746
11RNYRANGIYA JN14:23 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)855
12KYQKAMAKHYA15:45 (Day 2)15:47 (Day 2)896
13GHYGUWAHATI16:05 (Day 2)16:20 (Day 2)903
14CPKCHAPARMUKH JN17:35 (Day 2)17:37 (Day 2)994
15LMGLUMDING JN19:30 (Day 2)19:45 (Day 2)1083
16BPBBADARPUR JN01:15 (Day 3)01:25 (Day 3)1253
17DMRDHARMANAGAR02:48 (Day 3)02:53 (Day 3)1334
18ABSAAMBASA04:09 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)1406
19AGTLAGARTALA06:10 (Day 3)Destination1473
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.