ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:11:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHD BPL SPECIAL (09339)
DAHOD to BHOPAL JN
DHD BPL SPECIAL (09339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHD BPL SPECIAL (09339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHDDAHODSource05:40 (Day 1)0
2ANASANAS05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)19
3MGNMEGHNAGAR06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)34
4THDRTHANDLA RD06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)42
5BJGBAJRANGARH06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)49
6PCNPANCH PIPILA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)55
7AGRAMARGARH06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)65
8BMIBAMNIA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)69
9BOGBHAIRONGARH07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)75
10RTIRAOTI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)87
11BILDBILDI07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)94
12MRNMORWANI07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)103
13RTMRATLAM JN07:55 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)114
14BODBANGROD08:16 (Day 1)08:17 (Day 1)124
15RNHRUNKHERA08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)131
16KUHKHACHROD08:36 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)141
17BRNABERAWANYA08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)147
18NADNAGDA JN09:10 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)155
19BTSDBHATISUDA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)161
20PPGPIPLODA BAGLA09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)166
21UNLUNHEL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)173
22PSOPALSORA MAKRAWA09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)182
23ASLASLAODA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)190
24NKINAIKHERI10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)199
25UJNUJJAIN JN11:00 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)210
26PLWPINGLESHWAR11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)219
27TJPTAJPUR11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)226
28TANTARANA ROAD11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)242
29MKCMAKSI11:57 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)251
30PUOPIR UMROD12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)259
31BCHBERCHHA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)270
32KONYKISONI12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)275
33KSHKALI SINDH12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)282
34BLXBOLAI12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)288
35AKDAKODIA12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)300
36SJPSHUJALPUR13:15 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)313
37CKODCHAKROD13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)320
38KPPKALAPIPAL13:34 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)326
39JBXJABRI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)333
40PRBPARBATI13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)341
41BKTLBAKTAL14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)347
42SEHSEHORE14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)355
43PNWNPACHWAN14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)360
44PUDPHANDA14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)367
45BQEBAKANIAN BHAUNR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)375
46BPLBHOPAL JN15:55 (Day 1)Destination394
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.