ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 21:22:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHG BTD DMU (79460)
DHRANGDHRA to BOTAD JN
DHG BTD DMU (79460)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: WRARP: 120 Days
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
Train Schedule: DHG BTD DMU (79460)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHGDHRANGDHRASource19:55 (Day 1)0
2RJCRAJSITAPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)16
3KTDAKATUDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)24
4SUNRSURENDRANAGAR20:55 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)36
5SRGTSURENDRANAGAR G21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)40
6JVNJORAWARNAGAR JN21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)42
7WCWADHWAN CITY21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)46
8LMLIMBDI22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)66
9CDACHUDA22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)76
10RURRANPUR22:48 (Day 1)22:49 (Day 1)93
11KDIKUNDLI22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)103
12BTDBOTAD JN23:30 (Day 1)Destination115
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.