ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:58:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN ALLP SPL (03351)
DHANBAD JN to ALLEPPEY
DHN ALLP SPL (03351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 08-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN ALLP SPL (03351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource11:40 (Day 1)0
2KTHKATRASGARH12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)14
3CRPCHANDRAPURA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)35
4BKSCBOKARO STL CITY13:20 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)50
5MURIMURI14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)102
6RNCRANCHI15:45 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)167
7HTEHATIA16:15 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)174
8GBXGOVINDPUR ROAD16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)215
9BANOBANO17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)267
10NXNNUAGAON19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)310
11BNDMBONDAMUNDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)333
12ROUROURKELA19:42 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)341
13GPRAJ GANGPUR20:17 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)371
14JSGJHARSUGUDA JN21:30 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)442
15SBPSAMBALPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)491
16BRGABARGARH ROAD23:17 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)533
17BRPLBARPALI23:39 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)552
18BLGRBALANGIR00:26 (Day 2)00:31 (Day 2)609
19TIGTITLAGARH01:25 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)672
20KSNGKESINGA01:55 (Day 2)01:57 (Day 2)685
21MNGDMUNIGUDA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)758
22RGDARAYAGADA04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)812
23PVPTPARVATIPURAM TN05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)857
24PVPPARVATIPURAM05:28 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)859
25VBLBOBBILI05:55 (Day 2)05:58 (Day 2)883
26VZMVIZIANAGRAM JN06:50 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)936
27KTVKOTTAVALASA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)971
28SCMSIMHACHALAM07:40 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)989
29VSKPVISHAKAPATNAM08:15 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)997
30DVDDUVVADA09:10 (Day 2)09:12 (Day 2)1014
31AKPANAKAPALLE09:24 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)1030
32YLMELLAMANCHILI09:44 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1054
33NRPNARSIPATNAM RD09:59 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)1072
34TUNITUNI10:19 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1094
35ANVANNAVARAM10:34 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)1110
36PAPPITHAPURAM11:04 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)1135
37SLOSAMALKOT JN11:14 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1147
38APTANAPARTI11:34 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)1174
39DWPDWARAPUDI11:44 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1178
40RJYRAJAMUNDRY12:20 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)1197
41NDDNIDADAVOLU JN12:49 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)1220
42TDDTADEPALLIGUDEM13:04 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1240
43EEELURU13:39 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1287
44BZAVIJAYAWADA JN14:55 (Day 2)15:10 (Day 2)1347
45TELTENALI JN15:39 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)1378
46NDONIDUBROLU15:59 (Day 2)16:00 (Day 2)1400
47BPPBAPATLA16:19 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1421
48CLXCHIRALA16:44 (Day 2)16:45 (Day 2)1436
49OGLONGOLE17:34 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1485
50SKMSINGARAYAKONDA17:54 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)1513
51KVZKAVALI18:24 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1551
52NLRNELLORE19:38 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1601
53NYPNAYADUPETA20:58 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1667
54SPESULLURUPETA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1694
55MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:15 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1777
56TRLTIRUVALLUR00:18 (Day 3)00:20 (Day 3)1818
57AJJARAKKONAM00:48 (Day 3)00:50 (Day 3)1845
58KPDKATPADI JN01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1906
59JTJJOLARPETTAI03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1990
60TPTTIRUPATTUR JN03:44 (Day 3)03:45 (Day 3)1997
61SLYSAMALPATTI04:04 (Day 3)04:05 (Day 3)2020
62BQIBOMMIDI04:39 (Day 3)04:40 (Day 3)2067
63SASALEM JN05:22 (Day 3)05:25 (Day 3)2110
64EDERODE JN06:40 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)2172
65TUPTIRUPPUR07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)2223
66CBECOIMBATORE JN08:32 (Day 3)08:35 (Day 3)2273
67PGTPALAKKAD JN10:00 (Day 3)10:05 (Day 3)2327
68OTPOTTAPPALAM10:29 (Day 3)10:30 (Day 3)2359
69WKIWADAKANCHERI11:24 (Day 3)11:25 (Day 3)2388
70TCRTHRISUR11:57 (Day 3)12:00 (Day 3)2404
71AWYALUVA12:48 (Day 3)12:50 (Day 3)2459
72ERSERNAKULAM JN13:25 (Day 3)13:30 (Day 3)2479
73TUVRTURAVUR14:04 (Day 3)14:05 (Day 3)2501
74SRTLSHERTALAI14:14 (Day 3)14:15 (Day 3)2512
75MAKMMARARIKULAM14:29 (Day 3)14:30 (Day 3)2523
76ALLPALLEPPEY15:25 (Day 3)Destination2535
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.