ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:20:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN FZR EXP (03307)
DHANBAD JN to FIROZPUR CANT
DHN FZR EXP (03307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
B1
7
B2
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN FZR EXP (03307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:27 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)30
3PNMEPARASNATH22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)48
4KQRKODERMA23:35 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)123
5GAYAGAYA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)199
6AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:47 (Day 2)01:49 (Day 2)268
7SSMSASARAM02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)302
8BBUBHABUA ROAD02:56 (Day 2)02:58 (Day 2)350
9DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)405
10BSBVARANASI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)423
11BOYBHADOHI06:30 (Day 2)06:32 (Day 2)467
12JNHJANGHAI JN07:20 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)498
13PBHPARTAPGARH JN08:55 (Day 2)09:00 (Day 2)551
14AMEAMETHI09:35 (Day 2)09:37 (Day 2)586
15GNGGAURIGANJ09:55 (Day 2)09:57 (Day 2)599
16RBLRAE BARELI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)646
17BCNBACHHRAWAN12:58 (Day 2)13:00 (Day 2)676
18LKOLUCKNOW NR15:25 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)724
19BLMBALAMU JN16:57 (Day 2)16:59 (Day 2)792
20HRIHARDOI17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)825
21AJIANJHI SHAHABAD17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)857
22SPNSHAHJEHANPUR18:34 (Day 2)18:36 (Day 2)888
23TLHTILHAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)906
24PMRPITAMBARPUR19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)939
25BEBAREILLY19:50 (Day 2)19:52 (Day 2)958
26MILMILAK20:22 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)998
27RMURAMPUR20:48 (Day 2)20:50 (Day 2)1022
28MBMORADABAD21:32 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1049
29KNTKANTH22:13 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1078
30SEOSEOHARA22:31 (Day 2)22:33 (Day 2)1095
31DPRDHAMPUR22:47 (Day 2)22:49 (Day 2)1109
32NGGNAGINA23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1125
33NBDNAJIBABAD JN00:02 (Day 3)00:07 (Day 3)1148
34LRJLAKSAR JN00:47 (Day 3)00:52 (Day 3)1189
35RKROORKEE01:10 (Day 3)01:15 (Day 3)1207
36SRESAHARANPUR02:42 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1242
37YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI03:18 (Day 3)03:20 (Day 3)1272
38UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:15 (Day 3)04:20 (Day 3)1323
39UBCAMBALA CITY04:33 (Day 3)04:35 (Day 3)1331
40RPJRAJPURA JN04:51 (Day 3)04:53 (Day 3)1351
41SIRSIRHIND JN05:11 (Day 3)05:13 (Day 3)1376
42GVGGOVINDGARH05:24 (Day 3)05:26 (Day 3)1386
43KNNKHANNA05:37 (Day 3)05:39 (Day 3)1394
44LDHLUDHIANA JN06:35 (Day 3)06:50 (Day 3)1437
45PHRPHILLAUR JN07:03 (Day 3)07:04 (Day 3)1450
46BZGBILGA07:17 (Day 3)07:19 (Day 3)1464
47NRMNURMAHAL07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1470
48NRONAKODAR JN07:45 (Day 3)07:47 (Day 3)1482
49MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT08:27 (Day 3)08:29 (Day 3)1494
50LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN09:08 (Day 3)09:10 (Day 3)1514
51MXHMAKHU09:30 (Day 3)09:32 (Day 3)1538
52FZRFIROZPUR CANT10:45 (Day 3)Destination1580
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.