ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:38:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN FZR SPL (03307)
DHANBAD JN to FIROZPUR CANT
DHN FZR SPL (03307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
B1
7
B2
8
A1
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
S8
17
S9
18
S10
19
D5
20
D6
21
D7
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN FZR SPL (03307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource21:50 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO22:24 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)30
4PNMEPARASNATH22:42 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)48
5HZDHAZARIBAGH RD23:03 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)75
6KQRKODERMA23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)123
7GAYAGAYA JN01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)199
8AUBRANUGRAHA N ROAD01:45 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)268
9DOSDEHRI ON SONE02:02 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)284
10SSMSASARAM02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)302
11KTQKUDRA02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)328
12BBUBHABUA ROAD02:54 (Day 2)02:56 (Day 2)350
13DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN04:05 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)402
14KEIKASHI05:02 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)414
15BSBVARANASI JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)419
16BTPBABATPUR05:51 (Day 2)05:52 (Day 2)438
17KSFKHALISPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:01 (Day 2)447
18JLLJALALGANJ06:10 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)458
19ZBDZAFARABAD JN06:23 (Day 2)06:24 (Day 2)470
20JNUJAUNPUR JN06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)476
21MIHMIHRAWAN07:08 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)489
22KSKHETA SARAI07:29 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)499
23SHGSHAHGANJ JN07:41 (Day 2)07:46 (Day 2)510
24BWIBILWAI07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)521
25MLPRMALIPUR08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)535
26ABPAKBARPUR08:47 (Day 2)08:48 (Day 2)554
27GGJGOSHAINGANJ09:18 (Day 2)09:19 (Day 2)576
28BLGBILHAR GHAT09:50 (Day 2)09:51 (Day 2)593
29AYAYODHYA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)608
30ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:44 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)612
31FDFAIZABAD JN11:00 (Day 2)11:05 (Day 2)615
32SLWSOHWAL11:26 (Day 2)11:27 (Day 2)630
33RDLRUDAULI11:47 (Day 2)11:48 (Day 2)653
34PTHPATRANGA12:01 (Day 2)12:02 (Day 2)667
35DYDDARYABAD12:11 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)676
36BBKBARABANKI JN14:16 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)714
37LKOLUCKNOW NR15:25 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)742
38BLMBALAMU JN16:57 (Day 2)16:59 (Day 2)811
39HRIHARDOI17:26 (Day 2)17:28 (Day 2)844
40AJIANJHI SHAHABAD17:53 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)876
41SPNSHAHJEHANPUR18:32 (Day 2)18:34 (Day 2)907
42TLHTILHAR18:52 (Day 2)18:54 (Day 2)925
43PMRPITAMBARPUR19:24 (Day 2)19:26 (Day 2)958
44BEBAREILLY19:48 (Day 2)19:50 (Day 2)977
45MILMILAK20:21 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1017
46RMURAMPUR20:46 (Day 2)20:48 (Day 2)1041
47MBMORADABAD21:32 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1068
48KNTKANTH22:13 (Day 2)22:15 (Day 2)1097
49SEOSEOHARA22:31 (Day 2)22:33 (Day 2)1114
50DPRDHAMPUR22:47 (Day 2)22:49 (Day 2)1128
51NGGNAGINA23:05 (Day 2)23:07 (Day 2)1144
52NBDNAJIBABAD JN23:57 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 3)1166
53LRJLAKSAR JN00:40 (Day 3)00:45 (Day 3)1208
54RKROORKEE01:13 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1226
55SRESAHARANPUR02:47 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1261
56YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI03:26 (Day 3)03:28 (Day 3)1291
57RAABARARA03:47 (Day 3)03:49 (Day 3)1317
58UMBAMBALA CANT JN04:25 (Day 3)04:30 (Day 3)1342
59UBCAMBALA CITY04:41 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1349
60RPJRAJPURA JN04:59 (Day 3)05:01 (Day 3)1370
61SIRSIRHIND JN05:22 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1395
62GVGGOVINDGARH05:31 (Day 3)05:33 (Day 3)1405
63KNNKHANNA05:41 (Day 3)05:43 (Day 3)1413
64LDHLUDHIANA JN06:30 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1456
65PHRPHILLAUR JN06:59 (Day 3)07:01 (Day 3)1469
66BZGBILGA07:17 (Day 3)07:19 (Day 3)1482
67NRMNURMAHAL07:28 (Day 3)07:30 (Day 3)1489
68NRONAKODAR JN07:44 (Day 3)07:46 (Day 3)1501
69MQSMALSIAN SHAHKHT08:03 (Day 3)08:05 (Day 3)1513
70LNKLOHIAN KHAS JN08:59 (Day 3)09:02 (Day 3)1533
71MXHMAKHU09:29 (Day 3)09:31 (Day 3)1557
72FZRFIROZPUR CANT10:40 (Day 3)Destination1599
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.