ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 16:27:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DHN GAYA SPL (03305)
DHANBAD JN to GAYA JN
DHN GAYA SPL (03305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
D9
11
D10
12
D11
13
D12
14
D13
15
D14
16
D15
17
D16
18
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 09-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DHN GAYA SPL (03305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DHNDHANBAD JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2TETTETULMARI06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)10
3GMONSC BOSE J GOMO06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)30
4NMGNIMIAGHAT06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)40
5PNMEPARASNATH06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)48
6CCKCHICHAKI07:09 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)65
7HZDHAZARIBAGH RD07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)75
8CBHCHAUBE07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)85
9PSBPARSABAD07:41 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)97
10SMNDSARMATANR07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)106
11HREHIRODIH07:59 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)114
12KQRKODERMA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)123
13GJDGUJHANDI08:19 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)133
14DLWDILWA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)140
15NGYNATH GANJ08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)145
16BSCPBIHAR STATE SUGAR C08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)147
17GAPGURPA08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)155
18PRPPAHARPUR09:10 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)167
19TKNTANKUPPA09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)179
20GAYAGAYA JN10:05 (Day 1)Destination199
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.