ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:24:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61015)
DIVA to PEN
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61015)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)15
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)18
6KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL19:23 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)26
8SMNESOMTANE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI19:41 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)37
10APTAAPTA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)41
11JITEJITE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)51
12HMRRHAMARAPUR20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)56
13PENPEN20:25 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.