ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 00:29:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61019)
DIVA to PEN
DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61019)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DIVA PEN MEMU TRAIN (61019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DIVADIVASource11:20 (Day 1)0
2DTVLDATIVLI CABIN11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)2
3NIIJNILAJE11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)5
4TPNDTALOJA PANCHAND11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)15
5NVRDNAVADE ROAD11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)18
6KLMGKALAMBOLI GOODS11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)20
7PNVLPANVEL11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)26
8SMNESOMTANE12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)31
9RSYIRASAYANI12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)37
10APTAAPTA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)41
11JITEJITE12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)51
12HMRRHAMARAPUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)56
13PENPEN12:55 (Day 1)Destination61
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.