ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:03:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI FKA EXP SPL (04507)
DELHI to FAZILKA
DLI FKA EXP SPL (04507)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI FKA EXP SPL (04507)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:05 (Day 1)0
2SZMSUBZI MANDI13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)3
3NURNARELA13:40 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)26
4SNPSONIPAT JN13:55 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)44
5GNUGANAUR14:10 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)60
6SMKSAMALKHA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)72
7PNPPANIPAT JN14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)89
8GRAGHARAUNDA14:53 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)106
9KUNKARNAL15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)123
10TRRTARAORI15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)135
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)156
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN17:15 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)198
13UBCAMBALA CITY17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)205
14RPJRAJPURA JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)226
15PTAPATIALA18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)251
16NBANABHA18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)276
17DUIDHURI JN19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)304
18BNNBARNALA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)334
19TAPATAPA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)353
20PULRAMPURA PHUL20:08 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)367
21BTIBHATINDA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)399
22GNAGONEANA BHAI JAGTA21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)411
23GJUTGANGSAR JAITU21:47 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)425
24KKPKOT KAPURA22:07 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)441
25BRWBARIWALA22:27 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)459
26MKSMUKTSAR22:42 (Day 1)22:46 (Day 1)474
27LKWLAKHEWALI23:09 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)491
28FKAFAZILKA23:50 (Day 1)Destination522
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.