ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:24:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MLDT SPL (03414)
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
DLI MLDT SPL (03414)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI MLDT SPL (03414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
3KRJKHURJA JN23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)83
4ALJNALIGARH JN23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)126
5HRSHATHRAS JN00:28 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)156
6TDLTUNDLA JN01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)204
7FZDFIROZABAD02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)221
8ETWETAWAH03:11 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)296
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)434
10ONUNNAO JN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)451
11LKOLUCKNOW NR07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)508
12HGHHAIDERGARH08:48 (Day 2)08:49 (Day 2)565
13AKJAKBARGANJ09:12 (Day 2)09:13 (Day 2)582
14NHHNIHALGARH09:26 (Day 2)09:28 (Day 2)597
15MFKAMUSAFIR KHANA10:08 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)616
16SLNSULTANPUR11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)647
17LBALAMBHUA11:58 (Day 2)11:59 (Day 2)669
18KEPRKOIRIPUR12:14 (Day 2)12:15 (Day 2)687
19HRPGHARPALGANJ12:24 (Day 2)12:25 (Day 2)697
20SKNSRIKRISHN NAGAR12:33 (Day 2)12:34 (Day 2)706
21JOPJAUNPUR CITY12:54 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)733
22ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:12 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)740
23JLLJALALGANJ13:28 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)752
24BSBVARANASI JN14:59 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)791
25DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:08 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)808
26ZNAZAMANIA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)852
27DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)865
28BXRBUXAR18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)902
29DUREDUMRAON18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)918
30BEABIHIYA18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)949
31ARAARA19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)970
32BTABIHTA19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)992
33DNRDANAPUR20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1010
34PNBEPATNA JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1019
35RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1022
36PNCPATNA SAHEB21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1029
37FUTFATWA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1041
38BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1065
39BARHBARH22:19 (Day 2)22:21 (Day 2)1083
40MKAMOKAMEH JN22:43 (Day 2)22:48 (Day 2)1108
41KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1142
42AHAABHAIPUR00:37 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1166
43JMPJAMALPUR JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1188
44SGGSULTANGANJ01:40 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1216
45BGPBHAGALPUR02:03 (Day 3)02:13 (Day 3)1241
46CLGKAHALGAON02:46 (Day 3)02:47 (Day 3)1271
47PPTPIRPAINTI03:31 (Day 3)03:32 (Day 3)1291
48SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:01 (Day 3)04:06 (Day 3)1315
49TPHTINPAHAR JN04:45 (Day 3)04:46 (Day 3)1352
50BHWBARHARWA JN05:16 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1369
51MLDTMALDA TOWN07:05 (Day 3)Destination1418
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.