ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Apr-2021 17:20:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D7
3
D6
4
D5
5
D4
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A1
19
D3
20
D2
21
D1
22
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
3KRJKHURJA JN23:10 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)83
4ALJNALIGARH JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)126
5HRSHATHRAS JN00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)156
6TDLTUNDLA JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)204
7FZDFIROZABAD02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)221
8ETWETAWAH02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)296
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:40 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)434
10ONUNNAO JN06:20 (Day 2)06:22 (Day 2)451
11LKOLUCKNOW NR07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)508
12BBKBARABANKI JN08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)536
13DYDDARYABAD08:51 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)574
14RDLRUDAULI09:14 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)597
15SLWSOHWAL09:34 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)620
16FDFAIZABAD JN09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)635
17ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)638
18AYAYODHYA10:20 (Day 2)10:22 (Day 2)643
19GGJGOSHAINGANJ10:50 (Day 2)10:51 (Day 2)674
20ABPAKBARPUR11:16 (Day 2)11:18 (Day 2)696
21MLPRMALIPUR11:36 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)715
22SHGSHAHGANJ JN12:15 (Day 2)12:19 (Day 2)740
23JNUJAUNPUR JN13:26 (Day 2)13:28 (Day 2)774
24ZBDZAFARABAD JN13:48 (Day 2)13:49 (Day 2)780
25JLLJALALGANJ14:06 (Day 2)14:07 (Day 2)792
26BSBVARANASI JN15:00 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)831
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:13 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)848
28ZNAZAMANIA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)892
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)906
30BXRBUXAR18:15 (Day 2)18:20 (Day 2)942
31DUREDUMRAON18:31 (Day 2)18:33 (Day 2)958
32BEABIHIYA19:05 (Day 2)19:07 (Day 2)989
33ARAARA19:35 (Day 2)19:40 (Day 2)1011
34BTABIHTA19:55 (Day 2)19:57 (Day 2)1032
35DNRDANAPUR20:15 (Day 2)20:20 (Day 2)1050
36PNBEPATNA JN20:55 (Day 2)21:05 (Day 2)1060
37RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:19 (Day 2)21:21 (Day 2)1062
38PNCPATNA SAHEB21:32 (Day 2)21:34 (Day 2)1070
39FUTFATWA21:47 (Day 2)21:49 (Day 2)1081
40BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:12 (Day 2)22:14 (Day 2)1105
41BARHBARH22:27 (Day 2)22:29 (Day 2)1123
42MKAMOKAMEH JN23:05 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1149
43KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1183
44AHAABHAIPUR00:41 (Day 3)00:43 (Day 3)1206
45JMPJAMALPUR JN01:04 (Day 3)01:14 (Day 3)1228
46BUPBARIARPUR01:27 (Day 3)01:29 (Day 3)1239
47SGGSULTANGANJ01:49 (Day 3)01:53 (Day 3)1257
48BGPBHAGALPUR02:14 (Day 3)02:24 (Day 3)1281
49SBOSABAUR02:35 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1289
50CLGKAHALGAON03:04 (Day 3)03:06 (Day 3)1311
51PPTPIRPAINTI03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1331
52SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:06 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)1355
53TPHTINPAHAR JN04:43 (Day 3)04:45 (Day 3)1393
54BHWBARHARWA JN05:20 (Day 3)05:24 (Day 3)1409
55NFKNEW FARAKKA JN05:46 (Day 3)05:51 (Day 3)1424
56MLDTMALDA TOWN06:55 (Day 3)Destination1458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.