ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI MLDT SPL (03484)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource21:40 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD22:24 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)20
3KRJKHURJA JN23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)83
4ALJNALIGARH JN23:52 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)126
5HRSHATHRAS JN00:28 (Day 2)00:33 (Day 2)156
6TDLTUNDLA JN01:42 (Day 2)01:47 (Day 2)204
7FZDFIROZABAD02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)221
8ETWETAWAH03:11 (Day 2)03:16 (Day 2)296
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL05:35 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)434
10ONUNNAO JN06:07 (Day 2)06:09 (Day 2)451
11LKOLUCKNOW NR07:20 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)508
12BBKBARABANKI JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)536
13DYDDARYABAD08:53 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)574
14RDLRUDAULI09:13 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)597
15SLWSOHWAL09:32 (Day 2)09:33 (Day 2)620
16FDFAIZABAD JN09:54 (Day 2)09:59 (Day 2)635
17ACNDA N DEV NAGAR10:08 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)638
18AYAYODHYA10:19 (Day 2)10:21 (Day 2)643
19GGJGOSHAINGANJ10:48 (Day 2)10:49 (Day 2)674
20ABPAKBARPUR11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)696
21MLPRMALIPUR11:24 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)715
22SHGSHAHGANJ JN11:48 (Day 2)11:52 (Day 2)740
23JNUJAUNPUR JN12:33 (Day 2)12:38 (Day 2)774
24ZBDZAFARABAD JN12:48 (Day 2)12:49 (Day 2)780
25JLLJALALGANJ13:29 (Day 2)13:30 (Day 2)792
26BSBVARANASI JN15:01 (Day 2)15:16 (Day 2)831
27DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN16:03 (Day 2)16:23 (Day 2)848
28ZNAZAMANIA17:06 (Day 2)17:08 (Day 2)892
29DLNDILDARNAGAR JN17:21 (Day 2)17:23 (Day 2)906
30BXRBUXAR18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)942
31DUREDUMRAON18:22 (Day 2)18:24 (Day 2)958
32BEABIHIYA18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)989
33ARAARA19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1011
34BTABIHTA19:40 (Day 2)19:42 (Day 2)1032
35DNRDANAPUR20:00 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1050
36PNBEPATNA JN20:45 (Day 2)20:55 (Day 2)1060
37RJPBRJNDR NGR BIHAR21:11 (Day 2)21:13 (Day 2)1062
38PNCPATNA SAHEB21:22 (Day 2)21:24 (Day 2)1070
39FUTFATWA21:38 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1081
40BKPBAKHTIYARPUR JN22:05 (Day 2)22:07 (Day 2)1105
41BARHBARH22:20 (Day 2)22:22 (Day 2)1123
42MKAMOKAMEH JN22:44 (Day 2)22:49 (Day 2)1149
43KIULKIUL JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1183
44AHAABHAIPUR00:40 (Day 3)00:41 (Day 3)1206
45JMPJAMALPUR JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1228
46SGGSULTANGANJ01:42 (Day 3)01:43 (Day 3)1257
47BGPBHAGALPUR02:06 (Day 3)02:16 (Day 3)1281
48CLGKAHALGAON02:42 (Day 3)02:43 (Day 3)1311
49PPTPIRPAINTI03:06 (Day 3)03:07 (Day 3)1331
50SBGSAHIBGANJ JN04:06 (Day 3)04:11 (Day 3)1355
51TPHTINPAHAR JN04:42 (Day 3)04:43 (Day 3)1393
52BHWBARHARWA JN05:16 (Day 3)05:20 (Day 3)1409
53MLDTMALDA TOWN07:05 (Day 3)Destination1458
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.