ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 03:01:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SGNR EXP SPL (04728)
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
DLI SGNR EXP SPL (04728)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 19-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI SGNR EXP SPL (04728)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource18:00 (Day 1)0
2DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)3
3VVKPVIVEKANANDPURI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)5
4DBSIDAYA BASTI18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)6
5PTNRPATEL NAGAR18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)8
6DECDELHI CANTT18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)14
7PMPALAM18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)18
8SMDPSHAHABAD MUHAMMADPUR H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)21
9BWSNBIJWASAN19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)24
10GGNGURGAON19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)31
11BDXTBASAI DHANKOT19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)36
12GHHGARHI HARSARU19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)41
13PTPATLI19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)49
14JSKAJATAULA SAMPHKA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)56
15PTRDPATAUDI ROAD19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)61
16IHPINCHHAPURI20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)66
17KIPKHALILPUR20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)71
18REREWARI20:45 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)83
19DZBDAHINA ZAINABAD21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)107
20KNNKKANINA KHAS21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)117
21GRKAGURHA KEMLA21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)121
22BJWSBOJAWAS21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)126
23MHRGMAHENDRAGARH21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)133
24NDRTNANGAL DEGROTA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)147
25NWNNANWAN22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)152
26STNLSATNALI22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)157
27LHULOHARU23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)174
28RMBRAMPURA BERI23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)195
29HRHARPALU23:46 (Day 1)23:47 (Day 1)210
30SDLPSADULPUR JN00:15 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)224
31TSDTAHSIL BHADRA01:26 (Day 2)01:28 (Day 2)289
32GAMIGOGAMERI01:40 (Day 2)01:42 (Day 2)303
33NHRNOHAR02:07 (Day 2)02:09 (Day 2)329
34ENBELLENABAD02:39 (Day 2)02:41 (Day 2)360
35TIBITIBI03:00 (Day 2)03:02 (Day 2)380
36HMOHANUMANGARHTOWN03:20 (Day 2)03:22 (Day 2)397
37HMHHANUMANGARH JN03:55 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)403
38SDSSADULSHAHR04:49 (Day 2)04:51 (Day 2)441
39SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR05:50 (Day 2)Destination470
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.