ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:30:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLI SGNR FEST SP (02472)
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
DLI SGNR FEST SP (02472)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
C1
7
B1
8
D5
9
D6
10
D7
11
D8
12
D9
13
D10
14
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLI SGNR FEST SP (02472)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLIDELHISource13:05 (Day 1)0
2SSBSHAKURBASTI13:29 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)11
3BGZBAHADURGARH13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)30
4SPZSAMPLA14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)48
5ROKROHTAK JN14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)70
6JINDJIND JN15:06 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)128
7NRWNARWANA JN15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)161
8JHLJAKHAL JN16:04 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)200
9BLZBUDHLADA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)229
10MSZMANSA16:41 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)245
11MAURMAUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)264
12BTIBHATINDA JN18:00 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)298
13GDBGIDDARBAHA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)325
14MOTMALOUT19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)341
15ABSABOHAR19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)371
16SGNRSHRI GANGANAGAR20:35 (Day 1)Destination424
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.