ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:31:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLPC FESTIVAL SP (09717)
JAIPUR to DAULATPUR CHOWK
DLPC FESTIVAL SP (09717)
Running Days: SUN TUE FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLPC FESTIVAL SP (09717)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource19:30 (Day 1)0
2GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR19:40 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)6
3DODAUSA20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)62
4BKIBANDIKUI JN20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)91
5RHGRAJGARH21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)115
6AWRALWAR21:35 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)151
7KRHKHAIRTHAL21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)178
8REREWARI23:30 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)225
9JHJJHAJJAR00:16 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)270
10ROKROHTAK JN01:08 (Day 2)01:13 (Day 2)307
11JNAJULANA01:34 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)338
12JINDJIND JN01:59 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)364
13NRWNARWANA JN02:36 (Day 2)02:38 (Day 2)398
14KLEKAITHAL03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)435
15KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN04:25 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)484
16UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:10 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)525
17CDGCHANDIGARH07:10 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)570
18SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR07:55 (Day 2)07:57 (Day 2)582
19MRNDMORINDA08:26 (Day 2)08:28 (Day 2)617
20RPARRUPNAGAR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)642
21ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB09:55 (Day 2)10:00 (Day 2)677
22NLDMNANGAL DAM10:30 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)697
23UHLUNA HIMACHAL11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)714
24AADRAMBANDAURA11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)741
25DLPCDAULATPUR CHOWK12:15 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.