ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:22:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DLPC JP FEST SP (09718)
DAULATPUR CHOWK to JAIPUR
DLPC JP FEST SP (09718)
Running Days: MON WED SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DLPC JP FEST SP (09718)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DLPCDAULATPUR CHOWKSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AADRAMBANDAURA14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)17
3UHLUNA HIMACHAL14:54 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)44
4NLDMNANGAL DAM15:25 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)61
5ANSBANANDPUR SAHIB15:53 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)81
6RPARRUPNAGAR16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)116
7MRNDMORINDA17:08 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)141
8SASNSAHIBZADA ASNGR17:55 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)177
9CDGCHANDIGARH18:30 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)188
10UMBAMBALA CANT JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)233
11KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN20:20 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)274
12KLEKAITHAL21:37 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)323
13NRWNARWANA JN22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)361
14UCAUCHANA22:53 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)376
15JINDJIND JN23:15 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)394
16JNAJULANA23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)420
17ROKROHTAK JN00:20 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)452
18JHJJHAJJAR01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)488
19REREWARI02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)533
20KRHKHAIRTHAL02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)580
21AWRALWAR03:06 (Day 2)03:09 (Day 2)607
22RHGRAJGARH03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)643
23BKIBANDIKUI JN03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)667
24DODAUSA04:17 (Day 2)04:19 (Day 2)696
25GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)752
26JPJAIPUR06:40 (Day 2)Destination758
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.