ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-May-2021 22:46:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMM FESTVL SPL (07215)
VIJAYAWADA JN to DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM FESTVL SPL (07215)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DMM FESTVL SPL (07215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BZAVIJAYAWADA JNSource21:45 (Day 1)0
2GNTGUNTUR JN22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)32
3NRTNARASARAOPET23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)77
4VKNVINUKONDA23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)115
5MRKMARKAPUR ROAD00:33 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)176
6GIDGIDDALUR01:29 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)236
7NDLNANDYAL02:45 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)289
8BGNPBANAGANAPALLE03:49 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)319
9KLKAKOILAKUNTLA04:04 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)333
10JMDGJAMMALAMADUGU04:59 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)380
11PRDTPRODDATUR05:19 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)398
12YAYERRAGUNTLA06:00 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)412
13TUTADIPATRI07:09 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)481
14GYGOOTY08:35 (Day 2)08:45 (Day 2)529
15ATPANANTAPUR09:39 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)586
16DMMDHARMAVARAM JN10:55 (Day 2)Destination619
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.