ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:29:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR AGTL DEMU (07676)
DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA
DMR AGTL DEMU (07676)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 05-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DMR AGTL DEMU (07676)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2PASGPANISAGAR06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)11
3PECPENCHARTHAL06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)22
4KUGTKUMARGHAT06:50 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)32
5NLKTNALKATA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)44
6MANUMONU07:23 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)53
7SKAPS K PARA07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)56
8JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)68
9ABSAAMBASA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)73
10MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)92
11TLMRTELIAMURA08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)102
12JRNAJIRANIA09:01 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)123
13JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)136
14AGTLAGARTALA10:00 (Day 1)Destination140
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.