ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 07:51:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR AGTL DEMU SPL (07680)
DHARMANAGAR to AGARTALA
DMR AGTL DEMU SPL (07680)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DMR AGTL DEMU SPL (07680)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2PASGPANISAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)11
3PECPENCHARTHAL16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)23
4KUGTKUMARGHAT16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)32
5NLKTNALKATA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)43
6MANUMONU17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)53
7SKAPS K PARA17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)56
8JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)68
9ABSAAMBASA17:35 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)73
10MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)91
11TLMRTELIAMURA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)102
12JRNAJIRANIA18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)122
13JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)135
14AGTLAGARTALA20:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.