ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:40:02 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DMR SBRM DEMU SPL (07690)
DHARMANAGAR to SABROOM
DMR SBRM DEMU SPL (07690)
Running Days: SUN MON FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NFRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
UR
3
UR
4
UR
5
UR
6
UR
7
UR
8
UR
9
UR
10
GN
Train Started/will Start from 23-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DMR SBRM DEMU SPL (07690)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DMRDHARMANAGARSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2PASGPANISAGAR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)11
3PECPENCHARTHAL14:45 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)23
4KUGTKUMARGHAT15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)32
5NLKTNALKATA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)43
6MANUMONU15:24 (Day 1)15:26 (Day 1)53
7SKAPS K PARA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)56
8JWNRJAWAHARNAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)68
9ABSAAMBASA16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)73
10MGKMMUNGAIAKAMI16:29 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)91
11TLMRTELIAMURA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)102
12JRNAJIRANIA16:59 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)122
13JGNRJOGENDRANAGAR17:13 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)135
14AGTLAGARTALA17:25 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)139
15SKKESEKERKOTE17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)146
16BLGHBISHALGARH17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)154
17BHRMBISHRAMGANJ18:04 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)167
18UDPUUDAIPUR TRIPURA18:20 (Day 1)18:22 (Day 1)182
19JRJEGARJEE18:30 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)192
20STRBSANTIR BAZAR18:43 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)205
21BENABELONIA18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)215
22JIBIJOLAIBARI19:07 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)229
23THTWTHAILIK TWISA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)237
24MUBRMANU BAZAR19:27 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)244
25SBRMSABROOM20:00 (Day 1)Destination253
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.