ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:38:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR CSMT SPL (01092)
DANAPUR to C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI
DNR CSMT SPL (01092)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 13-04-2021 to 30-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR CSMT SPL (01092)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource16:30 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)109
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)203
5PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)346
6STASATNA03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)516
7KTEKATNI04:40 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)614
8JBPJABALPUR06:10 (Day 2)06:20 (Day 2)705
9ETITARSI JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)950
10BSLBHUSAVAL JN14:40 (Day 2)14:45 (Day 2)1257
11NKNASIK ROAD18:35 (Day 2)18:38 (Day 2)1514
12KYNKALYAN JN22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)1648
13DRDADAR22:58 (Day 2)23:00 (Day 2)1692
14CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI23:30 (Day 2)Destination1701
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.