ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 06:29:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
DANAPUR to PUNE JN
DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
B6
11
S1
12
PC
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
D2
23
D3
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource22:55 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR00:32 (Day 2)00:34 (Day 2)109
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)203
5MZPMIRZAPUR03:53 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)265
6PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:25 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)346
7STASATNA08:00 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)516
8MYRMAIHAR08:33 (Day 2)08:35 (Day 2)551
9KTEKATNI09:30 (Day 2)09:35 (Day 2)614
10JBPJABALPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)705
11ETITARSI JN14:55 (Day 2)15:05 (Day 2)950
12KNWKHANDWA17:17 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1133
13BAUBURHANPUR18:08 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)1202
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN19:05 (Day 2)19:10 (Day 2)1257
15MMRMANMAD JN21:30 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1441
16KPGKOPARGAON23:34 (Day 2)23:35 (Day 2)1482
17BAPBELAPUR00:14 (Day 3)00:15 (Day 3)1526
18ANGAHMADNAGAR01:20 (Day 3)01:23 (Day 3)1593
19DDDAUND JN03:25 (Day 3)03:40 (Day 3)1677
20PUNEPUNE JN05:30 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.