ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 10:06:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
DANAPUR to PUNE JN
DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
B6
11
S1
12
PC
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
S9
21
S10
22
D2
23
D3
24
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 03-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DNR PUNE EXP (02150)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DNRDANAPURSource23:10 (Day 1)0
2ARAARA23:41 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)40
3BXRBUXAR00:28 (Day 2)00:30 (Day 2)109
4DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN02:38 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)203
5MZPMIRZAPUR03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)265
6PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI05:00 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)346
7STASATNA07:45 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)516
8MYRMAIHAR08:13 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)551
9KTEKATNI09:05 (Day 2)09:10 (Day 2)614
10JBPJABALPUR10:20 (Day 2)10:30 (Day 2)705
11ETITARSI JN13:40 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)950
12KNWKHANDWA16:37 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)1133
13BAUBURHANPUR17:33 (Day 2)17:35 (Day 2)1202
14BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:35 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1257
15MMRMANMAD JN21:25 (Day 2)21:30 (Day 2)1441
16KPGKOPARGAON22:53 (Day 2)22:55 (Day 2)1482
17BAPBELAPUR23:38 (Day 2)23:40 (Day 2)1526
18ANGAHMADNAGAR01:15 (Day 3)01:18 (Day 3)1593
19DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE03:13 (Day 3)03:15 (Day 3)1677
20PUNEPUNE JN04:40 (Day 3)Destination1753
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.