ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:15:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DR SWV SPL (01003)
DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD
DR SWV SPL (01003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D4
3
D3
4
A1
5
B4
6
B3
7
B2
8
B1
9
S8
10
S7
11
S6
12
S5
13
S4
14
S3
15
S2
16
S1
17
D2
18
D1
19
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DR SWV SPL (01003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRDADARSource00:05 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:27 (Day 1)00:30 (Day 1)25
3PNVLPANVEL01:10 (Day 1)01:15 (Day 1)60
4ROHAROHA02:40 (Day 1)02:45 (Day 1)137
5MNIMANGAON03:14 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)180
6VEERVEER03:36 (Day 1)03:38 (Day 1)203
7KHEDKHED04:30 (Day 1)04:32 (Day 1)275
8CHICHIPLUN05:08 (Day 1)05:10 (Day 1)316
9SVXSAVARDA05:34 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)342
10AVRDARAVALI ROAD05:48 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)356
11SGRSANGMESHWAR06:06 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)376
12RNRATNAGIRI07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)422
13ADVIADAVALI07:43 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)467
14VIDVILAVADE08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)488
15RAJPRAJAPUR ROAD08:20 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)511
16VBWVAIBHAVWADI RD08:48 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)535
17KKWKANKAVALI09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)578
18SNDDSINDHUDURG10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)603
19KUDLKUDAL10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)617
20SWVSAWANTWADI ROAD12:20 (Day 1)Destination647
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.