ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:48:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG DMU (78825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)8
3BSBHBHAINSBODH19:14 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)17
4BXABALOD19:22 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)25
5LBOLATABOR19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)43
7GDZGUNDARDEHI19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)53
8RSARISAMA20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)65
9PUWAPAUWARA H20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)71
10MXAMARAUDA20:25 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)77
11DURGDURG21:00 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.