ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:21:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
DALLI RAJHARA to DURG
DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DRZ DURG DMU (78826)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DRZDALLI RAJHARASource07:00 (Day 1)0
2KYSKUSUMKASA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)8
3BSBHBHAINSBODH07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)17
4BXABALOD07:20 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)25
5LBOLATABOR07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)43
7GDZGUNDARDEHI07:56 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)53
8RSARISAMA08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)65
9PUWAPAUWARA H08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)71
10MXAMARAUDA08:30 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)77
11DURGDURG09:05 (Day 1)Destination88
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.