ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:34:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG ABKP SPL (08241)
DURG to AMBIKAPUR
DURG ABKP SPL (08241)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
B1
6
AB1
7
AB2
8
A1
9
HA1
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
D4
18
D5
19
D6
20
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 04-09-2020 to 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG ABKP SPL (08241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:56 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA22:25 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)101
6USLUSLAPUR23:48 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)153
7PNDPENDRA ROAD01:25 (Day 2)01:27 (Day 2)248
8APRANUPPUR JN02:40 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)298
9KTMAKOTMA03:19 (Day 2)03:21 (Day 2)329
10BJRIBIJURI03:45 (Day 2)03:55 (Day 2)345
11BRHBAIKUNTHPUR RD04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)396
12KTOKATORA05:14 (Day 2)05:16 (Day 2)413
13SJQSURAJPUR ROAD05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)434
14KJZKARONJI05:43 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)440
15BSPRBISHRAMPUR06:00 (Day 2)06:02 (Day 2)453
16ABKPAMBIKAPUR07:00 (Day 2)Destination472
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.