ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-May-2021 18:12:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG CPR SPL (05160)
DURG to CHHAPRA
DURG CPR SPL (05160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
HA1
19
A1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG CPR SPL (05160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)9
3RRAIPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA22:03 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)101
6BSPBILASPUR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)148
7USLUSLAPUR23:34 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)156
8PNDPENDRA ROAD01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)250
9APRANUPPUR JN02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)300
10AALAMLAI02:16 (Day 2)02:18 (Day 2)313
11BUHBURHAR02:27 (Day 2)02:29 (Day 2)321
12SDLSHAHDOL03:00 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)341
13BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)378
14KTEKATNI06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)467
15UDRAMDARA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)503
16MYRMAIHAR07:13 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)530
17STASATNA08:10 (Day 2)08:15 (Day 2)565
18MKPMANIKPUR JN09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)643
19DBRDABHAURA10:05 (Day 2)10:06 (Day 2)665
20SRJSHANKARGARH10:27 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)698
21NYNNAINI11:42 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)735
22PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:10 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)742
23PRGPRAYAG12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)749
24PLPPHULPUR13:31 (Day 2)13:33 (Day 2)779
25JNHJANGHAI JN14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)802
26BOYBHADOHI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)832
27BSBVARANASI JN16:15 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)877
28BCYVARANASI CITY16:38 (Day 2)16:40 (Day 2)880
29SRNTSARNATH16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)887
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:18 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)912
31GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:02 (Day 2)18:07 (Day 2)951
32YFPYUSUFPUR18:24 (Day 2)18:26 (Day 2)971
33KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)985
34CBNCHIT BARAGAON18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1000
35BUIBALLIA19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1016
36STWSAHATWAR19:49 (Day 2)19:51 (Day 2)1034
37ROIREOTI20:14 (Day 2)20:16 (Day 2)1042
38SIPSURAIMANPUR20:39 (Day 2)20:41 (Day 2)1053
39CPRCHHAPRA21:35 (Day 2)Destination1082
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.