ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:05:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG CPR SPL (05160)
DURG to CHHAPRA
DURG CPR SPL (05160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
D1
5
S11
6
S10
7
S9
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
B2
17
B1
18
HA1
19
A1
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 14-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG CPR SPL (05160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN21:05 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)37
4TLDTILDA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)75
5BYTBHATAPARA22:11 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)101
6BSPBILASPUR JN23:10 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)148
7USLUSLAPUR23:46 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)156
8PNDPENDRA ROAD01:24 (Day 2)01:26 (Day 2)251
9APRANUPPUR JN02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)301
10AALAMLAI02:26 (Day 2)02:28 (Day 2)313
11BUHBURHAR02:37 (Day 2)02:39 (Day 2)322
12SDLSHAHDOL03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)342
13BRSBIRSINGHPUR03:50 (Day 2)03:52 (Day 2)379
14KTEKATNI06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)468
15UDRAMDARA06:49 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)505
16MYRMAIHAR07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)531
17STASATNA07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)567
18MKPMANIKPUR JN09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)644
19DBRDABHAURA10:10 (Day 2)10:11 (Day 2)667
20SRJSHANKARGARH10:45 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)699
21NYNNAINI11:40 (Day 2)11:41 (Day 2)737
22PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN12:20 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)744
23PRGPRAYAG12:56 (Day 2)12:58 (Day 2)751
24PLPPHULPUR13:33 (Day 2)13:35 (Day 2)781
25JNHJANGHAI JN14:08 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)804
26BOYBHADOHI14:38 (Day 2)14:40 (Day 2)835
27BSBVARANASI JN16:15 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)879
28BCYVARANASI CITY16:40 (Day 2)16:42 (Day 2)883
29SRNTSARNATH16:54 (Day 2)16:56 (Day 2)890
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN17:10 (Day 2)17:12 (Day 2)914
31GCTGHAZIPUR CITY18:05 (Day 2)18:10 (Day 2)954
32YFPYUSUFPUR18:25 (Day 2)18:27 (Day 2)974
33KMDRKARIMUDDIN PUR18:41 (Day 2)18:43 (Day 2)988
34CBNCHIT BARAGAON18:58 (Day 2)19:00 (Day 2)1003
35BUIBALLIA19:20 (Day 2)19:25 (Day 2)1020
36STWSAHATWAR19:44 (Day 2)19:46 (Day 2)1037
37ROIREOTI20:06 (Day 2)20:08 (Day 2)1046
38SIPSURAIMANPUR20:22 (Day 2)20:24 (Day 2)1056
39CPRCHHAPRA21:50 (Day 2)Destination1085
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.