ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2021 13:26:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
DURG to DALLI RAJHARA
DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
Running Days: MON TUE WED
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: DURG DRZ DMU (78827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource09:15 (Day 1)0
2MXAMARAUDA09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)11
3PUWAPAUWARA H09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)17
4RSARISAMA09:52 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)24
5GDZGUNDARDEHI10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)36
6SKSOSIKOSA10:15 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)45
7LBOLATABOR10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)53
8BXABALOD10:35 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)64
9BSBHBHAINSBODH10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)73
10KYSKUSUMKASA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)81
11DRZDALLI RAJHARA11:20 (Day 1)Destination89
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.