ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:18:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NTV SPL (08201)
DURG to NAUTANWA
DURG NTV SPL (08201)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
B1
5
B2
6
B3
7
B4
8
B5
9
B6
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
D1
18
D2
19
D3
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG NTV SPL (08201)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN20:50 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)101
4USLUSLAPUR22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)153
5PNDPENDRA ROAD00:30 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)248
6APRANUPPUR JN01:15 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)298
7SDLSHAHDOL02:05 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)339
8BRSBIRSINGHPUR02:42 (Day 2)02:44 (Day 2)376
9UMRUMARIA03:10 (Day 2)03:12 (Day 2)406
10KTEKATNI04:50 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)466
11STASATNA06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)564
12MKPMANIKPUR JN08:20 (Day 2)08:25 (Day 2)641
13PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)733
14BDLVINDHYACHAL10:55 (Day 2)10:57 (Day 2)807
15MZPMIRZAPUR11:10 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)814
16CARCHUNAR11:45 (Day 2)11:47 (Day 2)845
17BSBVARANASI JN13:45 (Day 2)14:10 (Day 2)890
18MAUMAU JN16:00 (Day 2)16:05 (Day 2)982
19BLTRBELTHARA ROAD16:39 (Day 2)16:41 (Day 2)1018
20BTTBHATNI JN17:16 (Day 2)17:21 (Day 2)1050
21DEOSDEORIA SADAR17:42 (Day 2)17:44 (Day 2)1071
22GKPGORAKHPUR JN19:45 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1121
23ANDNANAND NAGAR21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1162
24NTVNAUTANWA22:00 (Day 2)Destination1202
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.