ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:18:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG NZM SF SPL (02883)
DURG to H NIZAMUDDIN
DURG NZM SF SPL (02883)
Running Days: MON THU SAT
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG NZM SF SPL (02883)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource12:00 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)37
3BYTBHATAPARA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)101
4BSPBILASPUR JN14:30 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)147
5PNDPENDRA ROAD16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)248
6APRANUPPUR JN17:15 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)298
7SDLSHAHDOL18:00 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)339
8UMRUMARIA19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)406
9KMZKATNI MURWARA20:35 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)468
10SGOSAUGOR23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)655
11JHSJHANSI JN02:30 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)882
12NZMH NIZAMUDDIN09:05 (Day 2)Destination1284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.