ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 06:06:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG PURI SPL (08426)
DURG to PURI
DURG PURI SPL (08426)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECORARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
A1
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
HA1
18
D3
19
D4
20
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG PURI SPL (08426)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource16:10 (Day 1)0
2BPHBBHILAI PWR HS16:19 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)10
3RRAIPUR JN16:55 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)37
4MSMDMAHASAMUND18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)91
5BGBRBAGBAHRA18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)122
6KRARKHARIAR ROAD19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)142
7NPDNAWAPARA ROAD19:15 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)154
8HSKHARISHANKER RD19:40 (Day 1)19:42 (Day 1)184
9KBJKANTABANJI20:10 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)207
10TIGTITLAGARH20:55 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)240
11BUDMBADMAL21:41 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)260
12BLGRBALANGIR22:13 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)304
13BRPLBARPALI22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)360
14BRGABARGARH ROAD23:22 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)379
15SBPSAMBALPUR00:30 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)422
16ANGLANGUL04:14 (Day 2)04:16 (Day 2)578
17TLHRTALCHER04:30 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)596
18DNKLDHENKANAL05:37 (Day 2)05:39 (Day 2)649
19CTCCUTTACK06:30 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)706
20BBSBHUBANESWAR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)734
21KURKHURDA ROAD JN07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)753
22PURIPURI09:05 (Day 2)Destination796
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.