ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 06:59:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DURG UHP SPL (08215)
DURG to UDHAMPUR
DURG UHP SPL (08215)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
HA1
3
A1
4
A2
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
S1
10
S2
11
S3
12
S4
13
S5
14
S6
15
S7
16
SE1
17
SE2
18
D1
19
D2
20
D3
21
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 23-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DURG UHP SPL (08215)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DURGDURGSource11:10 (Day 1)0
2RRAIPUR JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)37
3TLDTILDA12:21 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)75
4BYTBHATAPARA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)101
5USLUSLAPUR13:55 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)153
6PNDPENDRA ROAD15:27 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)248
7APRANUPPUR JN16:12 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)298
8SDLSHAHDOL16:53 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)339
9KMZKATNI MURWARA19:30 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)464
10DMODAMOH21:23 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)574
11SGOSAUGOR22:20 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)651
12MAKRMALKHEDI23:23 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)722
13JHSJHANSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)874
14GWLGWALIOR02:34 (Day 2)02:36 (Day 2)971
15AGCAGRA CANTT04:10 (Day 2)04:12 (Day 2)1090
16NDLSNEW DELHI07:15 (Day 2)07:30 (Day 2)1284
17PNPPANIPAT JN08:51 (Day 2)08:53 (Day 2)1374
18UMBAMBALA CANT JN10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)1483
19RPJRAJPURA JN11:13 (Day 2)11:15 (Day 2)1510
20LDHLUDHIANA JN12:35 (Day 2)12:45 (Day 2)1596
21JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:35 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1648
22PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT15:25 (Day 2)15:30 (Day 2)1761
23JATJAMMU TAWI17:30 (Day 2)17:40 (Day 2)1860
24UHPUDHAMPUR19:45 (Day 2)Destination1914
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.