ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:13:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
DWR MYS EXP (07302)
DHARWAR to MYSORE JN
DWR MYS EXP (07302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SWRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: DWR MYS EXP (07302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1DWRDHARWARSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2UBLHUBBALLI JN21:35 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)21
3YLGYALVIGI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)67
4KJGKARAJGI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)88
5HVRHAVERI22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)96
6BYDBYADGI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)110
7RNRRANIBENNUR23:21 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)128
8HRRHARIHAR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)151
9DVGDAVANGERE23:57 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)164
10JRUCHIKJAJUR JN00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)211
11RRBBIRUR JN01:48 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)279
12DRUKADUR02:00 (Day 2)02:02 (Day 2)285
13ASKARSIKERE JN03:00 (Day 2)03:10 (Day 2)324
14HASHASSAN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)371
15HLNHOLE NARSIPUR04:29 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)403
16MGFMANDAGERE04:49 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)422
17KRNRKRISHANRAJANAGA05:34 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)457
18MYSMYSORE JN07:05 (Day 2)Destination491
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.