ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Mar-2021 23:49:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS CAN SPL (06305)
ERNAKULAM JN to KANNUR
ERS CAN SPL (06305)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 15-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ERS CAN SPL (06305)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA06:20 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)20
3AFKANGAMALI06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)29
4CKICHALAKUDI06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)44
5IJKIRINJALAKUDA06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)51
6TCRTHRISUR07:14 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)75
7SRRSHORANUR JN08:07 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)107
8KTUKUTTIPPURAM08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)137
9TIRTIRUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)152
10TATANUR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)160
11PGIPARPANANGADI09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)168
12CLTKOZHIKODE09:47 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)193
13BDJVADAKARA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)240
14MAHEMAHE10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)252
15TLYTHALASSERY10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)262
16CANKANNUR11:45 (Day 1)Destination283
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.