ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Feb-2021 23:52:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ERS OKHA FESTSPL (06338)
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
ERS OKHA FESTSPL (06338)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 11-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ERS OKHA FESTSPL (06338)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ERSERNAKULAM JNSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2AWYALUVA20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)20
3TCRTHRISUR21:45 (Day 1)21:48 (Day 1)75
4SRRSHORANUR JN22:45 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)107
5PTBPATTAMBI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)119
6KTUKUTTIPPURAM23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)137
7TIRTIRUR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)152
8PGIPARPANANGADI23:49 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)168
9CLTKOZHIKODE00:17 (Day 2)00:20 (Day 2)193
10QLDQUILANDI00:39 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)218
11BDJVADAKARA00:59 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)240
12TLYTHALASSERY01:19 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)262
13CANKANNUR01:47 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)283
14PAYPAYYANUR02:14 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)316
15KZEKANHANGAD02:39 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)345
16KGQKASARAGOD02:59 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)368
17MAJNMANGALORE JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)419
18SLSURATHKAL05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)442
19UDUDUPI06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)501
20KUDAKUNDAPURA06:40 (Day 2)06:42 (Day 2)545
21BYNRMOOKAMBIKA ROAD07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)592
22BTJLBHATKAL07:26 (Day 2)07:28 (Day 2)614
23HNAHONNAVAR08:14 (Day 2)08:16 (Day 2)672
24KAWRKARWAR09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)768
25MAOMADGAON11:25 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)850
26THVMTHIVIM12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)914
27KKWKANKAVALI13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1028
28RNRATNAGIRI15:50 (Day 2)15:55 (Day 2)1184
29MNIMANGAON19:00 (Day 2)19:02 (Day 2)1427
30PNVLPANVEL21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1547
31BIRDBHIWANDI ROAD22:28 (Day 2)22:30 (Day 2)1587
32BSRVASAI ROAD23:00 (Day 2)23:10 (Day 2)1614
33BORBOISAR23:47 (Day 2)23:49 (Day 2)1665
34BLVALSAD00:54 (Day 3)00:56 (Day 3)1760
35NVSNAVSARI01:39 (Day 3)01:41 (Day 3)1799
36STSURAT02:42 (Day 3)02:50 (Day 3)1829
37AKVANKLESHWAR JN03:19 (Day 3)03:21 (Day 3)1878
38BRCVADODARA JN04:18 (Day 3)04:28 (Day 3)1958
39ANNDANAND JN05:03 (Day 3)05:05 (Day 3)1994
40ADIAHMEDABAD JN06:45 (Day 3)06:55 (Day 3)2058
41VGVIRAMGAM JN07:48 (Day 3)07:50 (Day 3)2123
42SUNRSURENDRANAGAR09:21 (Day 3)09:23 (Day 3)2188
43RJTRAJKOT JN11:19 (Day 3)11:29 (Day 3)2304
44JAMJAMNAGAR13:24 (Day 3)13:29 (Day 3)2389
45KMBLKHAMBHALIYA14:30 (Day 3)14:32 (Day 3)2443
46DWKDWARKA15:40 (Day 3)15:45 (Day 3)2528
47OKHAOKHA16:40 (Day 3)Destination2557
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.