ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 11:54:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET ACOI PASS (51189)
ITARSI JN to PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI
ET ACOI PASS (51189)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ET ACOI PASS (51189)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource12:20 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)19
4BGTABAGRA TAWA12:48 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA13:28 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)67
8BKHBANKHEDI13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)86
9JHTJUNETA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)93
10SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD14:08 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)103
11GARGADARWARA14:23 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)117
12BNEBOHANI14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)130
13KYKARELI14:58 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)145
14NUNARSINGHPUR15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)161
15GPCGHAT PINDRAI15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)167
16BELDBELKHERA15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)172
17KKBKARAK BEL16:08 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)177
18SRIDSHRIDHAM16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)192
19BMRBIKRAMPUR16:40 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)204
20BHTNBHITONI16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)216
21BRGTBHERAGHAT17:10 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)229
22MMLMADAN MAHAL18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)242
23JBPJABALPUR18:30 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)245
24ADTLADHARTAL18:51 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)253
25DOEDEORI19:02 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)262
26GSPRGOSALPUR19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)272
27SHRSIHORA ROAD19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)283
28DDCEDUNDI19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)298
29SBDSLEEMANABAD RD20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)308
30SNRRSANSARPUR20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)315
31NWRNIWAR20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)323
32MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)330
33KTEKATNI21:05 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)336
34PTWAPATWARA21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)345
35JKEJUKEHI21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)353
36PKRDPAKARIA ROAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)363
37UDRAMDARA22:02 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)372
38BUUBHADANPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)385
39MYRMAIHAR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)399
40UHRUNCHHERA23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)413
41LGCELAGARGAWAN00:43 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)423
42STASATNA01:20 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)435
43SAGMSAGMA T03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)440
44JTWJAITWAR04:13 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)455
45KTHAKHUTAHA04:20 (Day 2)04:22 (Day 2)462
46CTHRCHITAHRA04:30 (Day 2)04:32 (Day 2)470
47MJGMAJHAGAWAN04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)476
48TKYRTIKARIA04:58 (Day 2)05:00 (Day 2)489
49MKDMARKUNDI05:18 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)497
50MKPMANIKPUR JN06:25 (Day 2)06:30 (Day 2)512
51PNHIPANHAI06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)524
52DBRDABHAURA06:55 (Day 2)06:56 (Day 2)535
53KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)545
54BRGBARGARH07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)551
55MJHRMAJHIARI07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)558
56SRJSHANKARGARH07:35 (Day 2)07:36 (Day 2)568
57LOGLOHGARA07:49 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)578
58MFXMADARAHA07:59 (Day 2)08:00 (Day 2)584
59JSRJASRA08:08 (Day 2)08:09 (Day 2)590
60IDGJIRADATGANJ08:17 (Day 2)08:18 (Day 2)595
61PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI09:40 (Day 2)Destination603
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.