ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Jul-2020 16:57:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET BSL PASS (51158)
ITARSI JN to BHUSAVAL JN
ET BSL PASS (51158)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: ET BSL PASS (51158)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2DRADULARIYA19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)12
3DKIDHARMKUNDI19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)25
4BPFBANAPURA19:54 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)33
5BIFBHAIRONPUR20:03 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)41
6PGLPAGDHAL20:12 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)48
7TBNTIMARNI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)61
8CRKCHARKHERA20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)69
9HDHARDA20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)76
10PALPALASNER21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)83
11MUOMASANGAON21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)89
12BRIBHIRINGI21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)94
13KKNKHIRKIYA21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)107
14DRHIDAGAR KHEDI21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)118
15BRUDBARUD22:01 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)128
16CAERCHHANERA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)138
17CKKDCHARKHEDA KHURD22:21 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)146
18SGBJSURGAON BANJARI22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)156
19TLVTALVADYA22:45 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)168
20MTAMATHELA01:00 (Day 2)01:02 (Day 2)176
21KNWKHANDWA01:50 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)183
22BRGJBARGAON GUJAR05:03 (Day 2)05:04 (Day 2)189
23BMABAGMAR05:09 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)194
24DGNDONGARGAON05:23 (Day 2)05:24 (Day 2)207
25SXASAGPHATA05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)214
26MWAMANDWA05:40 (Day 2)05:41 (Day 2)220
27NPNRNEPANAGAR06:14 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)226
28CDICHANDNI CHANDNI CHAUK CBA06:24 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)233
29AGQASIRGARH ROAD06:34 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)244
30BAUBURHANPUR06:44 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)252
31WGAWAGHODA06:54 (Day 2)06:55 (Day 2)263
32RVRAVER07:04 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)273
33NBNIMBHORA07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)282
34SAVSAVDA07:24 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)291
35DSKDUSKHEDA07:34 (Day 2)07:35 (Day 2)300
36BSLBHUSAVAL JN08:35 (Day 2)Destination307
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.