ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 09:49:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ET PCOI EXP SPL (01117)
ITARSI JN to PRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI
ET PCOI EXP SPL (01117)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 22-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ET PCOI EXP SPL (01117)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETITARSI JNSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2GROGURRA17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)11
3SQLSONTALAI17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)20
4BGTABAGRA TAWA18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)27
5GMDGURAMKHEDI18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)40
6SGPSOHAGPUR18:58 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)50
7PPIPIPARIYA19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)68
8BKHBANKHEDI19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)87
9SCKRSALICHAUKA ROAD19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)103
10GARGADARWARA20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)117
11BNEBOHANI20:28 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)130
12KYKARELI20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)146
13NUNARSINGHPUR21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)162
14GPCGHAT PINDRAI21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)167
15BELDBELKHERA21:43 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)173
16KKBKARAK BEL21:58 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)177
17SRIDSHRIDHAM22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)193
18BMRBIKRAMPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)204
19BHTNBHITONI22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)216
20BRGTBHERAGHAT22:58 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)229
21MMLMADAN MAHAL23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)242
22JBPJABALPUR23:55 (Day 1)00:05 (Day 2)246
23ADTLADHARTAL00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)254
24DOEDEORI00:23 (Day 2)00:25 (Day 2)262
25GSPRGOSALPUR00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)273
26SHRSIHORA ROAD00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)284
27DDCEDUNDI00:58 (Day 2)01:00 (Day 2)299
28SBDSLEEMANABAD RD01:13 (Day 2)01:15 (Day 2)309
29NWRNIWAR01:38 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)323
30KTEKATNI01:55 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)336
31PTWAPATWARA02:13 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)345
32JKEJUKEHI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)354
33PKRDPAKARIA ROAD02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)363
34UDRAMDARA02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)373
35BUUBHADANPUR03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)386
36MYRMAIHAR03:33 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)399
37UHRUNCHHERA03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)414
38LGCELAGARGAWAN03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)423
39STASATNA04:20 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)435
40SAGMSAGMA T04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)439
41JTWJAITWAR04:43 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)455
42CTHRCHITAHRA05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)470
43MJGMAJHAGAWAN05:13 (Day 2)05:15 (Day 2)475
44TKYRTIKARIA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)488
45MKDMARKUNDI05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)497
46MKPMANIKPUR JN06:50 (Day 2)06:52 (Day 2)512
47PNHIPANHAI07:05 (Day 2)07:06 (Day 2)524
48DBRDABHAURA07:17 (Day 2)07:18 (Day 2)535
49KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H07:28 (Day 2)07:29 (Day 2)545
50BRGBARGARH07:37 (Day 2)07:38 (Day 2)550
51MJHRMAJHIARI07:47 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)558
52SRJSHANKARGARH07:58 (Day 2)07:59 (Day 2)567
53LOGLOHGARA08:19 (Day 2)08:20 (Day 2)577
54MFXMADARAHA08:29 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)584
55JSRJASRA08:39 (Day 2)08:40 (Day 2)589
56IDGJIRADATGANJ08:49 (Day 2)08:50 (Day 2)594
57PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI09:55 (Day 2)Destination604
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.