ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:42:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
ETAH TDL PASS SPL (01916)
ETAH to TUNDLA JN
ETAH TDL PASS SPL (01916)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 01-04-2021 to 30-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: ETAH TDL PASS SPL (01916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ETAHETAHSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2JWKJAWAHARPUR KAMSAN H20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)9
3VSRVASUNDHARA20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)15
4AWGAWA GARH21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)21
5KWWKUSWA H21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)29
6JSCJALESAR CITY21:26 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)40
7SWWSHAHANAGAR TIMARUA21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)47
8SWTSHIWALA TEHU H21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)52
9BRNBARHAN JN22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)59
10MTIMITAWAL22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)67
11TDLTUNDLA JN23:05 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.