ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:43:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02101)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HOWRAH JN
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02101)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (02101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2KYNKALYAN JN21:15 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)38
3IGPIGATPURI23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)121
4BSLBHUSAVAL JN02:55 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)429
5AKAKOLA JN04:45 (Day 2)04:50 (Day 2)569
6BDBADNERA JN06:42 (Day 2)06:45 (Day 2)647
7NGPNAGPUR09:45 (Day 2)09:50 (Day 2)821
8GGONDIA JN11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)951
9RJNRAJ NANDGAON12:55 (Day 2)12:57 (Day 2)1056
10DURGDURG13:38 (Day 2)13:43 (Day 2)1087
11RRAIPUR JN14:20 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1124
12BSPBILASPUR JN16:10 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1234
13JSGJHARSUGUDA JN19:28 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1438
14ROUROURKELA20:45 (Day 2)21:00 (Day 2)1539
15CKPCHAKRADHARPUR22:20 (Day 2)22:25 (Day 2)1640
16TATATATANAGAR JN23:20 (Day 2)23:27 (Day 2)1703
17KGPKHARAGPUR JN01:25 (Day 3)01:30 (Day 3)1837
18HWHHOWRAH JN03:35 (Day 3)Destination1952
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.