ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:08:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02132)
JABALPUR to PUNE JN
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02132)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 29-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (02132)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL17:28 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)4
3NUNARSINGHPUR18:34 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)85
4PPIPIPARIYA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)178
5ETITARSI JN21:20 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)246
6HDHARDA22:22 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)321
7KNWKHANDWA23:48 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)429
8BSLBHUSAVAL JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)553
9MMRMANMAD JN04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)737
10KPGKOPARGAON05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)778
11ANGAHMADNAGAR07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)889
12PUNEPUNE JN11:05 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.