ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:19:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02811)
LOKMANYATILAK T to HATIA
FESTIVAL SF SPL (02811)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 25-10-2020 to 27-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (02811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LTTLOKMANYATILAK TSource00:15 (Day 1)0
2TNATHANE00:32 (Day 1)00:35 (Day 1)18
3KYNKALYAN JN00:57 (Day 1)01:00 (Day 1)38
4NKNASIK ROAD03:30 (Day 1)03:35 (Day 1)172
5MMRMANMAD JN04:27 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)245
6BSLBHUSAVAL JN07:00 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)429
7AKAKOLA JN08:50 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)569
8BDBADNERA JN10:32 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)647
9WRWARDHA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)743
10NGPNAGPUR13:40 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)821
11GGONDIA JN15:39 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)951
12DURGDURG17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)1087
13RRAIPUR JN18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)1124
14BSPBILASPUR JN20:15 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)1234
15RIGRAIGARH22:17 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)1366
16JSGJHARSUGUDA JN23:40 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)1438
17ROUROURKELA00:59 (Day 2)01:09 (Day 2)1539
18HTEHATIA04:00 (Day 2)Destination1706
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.