ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:05:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (03260)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to PATNA JN
FESTIVAL SF SPL (03260)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
A1
3
B4
4
B3
5
B2
6
B1
7
PC
8
S8
9
S7
10
S6
11
S5
12
S4
13
S3
14
S2
15
S1
16
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 23-10-2020 to 02-07-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (03260)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource11:05 (Day 1)0
2BSLBHUSAVAL JN18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)445
3ETITARSI JN22:25 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)752
4JBPJABALPUR01:40 (Day 2)01:50 (Day 2)997
5STASATNA04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)1186
6PCOIPRAYAGRAJ CHHEOKI07:19 (Day 2)07:21 (Day 2)1355
7DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN10:22 (Day 2)10:32 (Day 2)1499
8RPRRAGHUNATHPUR11:51 (Day 2)11:53 (Day 2)1625
9PNBEPATNA JN13:40 (Day 2)Destination1710
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.