ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:11:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04131)
PRAYAGRAJ JN to UDHAMPUR
FESTIVAL SF SPL (04131)
Running Days: TUE SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
A1
10
B1
11
B2
12
B3
13
B4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
D4
19
D5
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 29-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: FESTIVAL SF SPL (04131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2FTPFATEHPUR17:30 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)117
3CNBKANPUR CENTRAL18:40 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)195
4ETWETAWAH19:58 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)333
5TDLTUNDLA JN21:10 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)425
6ALJNALIGARH JN22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)503
7KRJKHURJA JN22:30 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)546
8BSCBULANDSHAHR23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)569
9HPUHAPUR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)610
10MTCMEERUT CITY00:55 (Day 2)01:20 (Day 2)639
11MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR01:57 (Day 2)01:59 (Day 2)694
12SRESAHARANPUR03:57 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)752
13UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:15 (Day 2)05:20 (Day 2)833
14LDHLUDHIANA JN06:55 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)947
15JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:50 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)999
16PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT09:40 (Day 2)09:45 (Day 2)1112
17JATJAMMU TAWI11:50 (Day 2)12:05 (Day 2)1211
18UHPUDHAMPUR13:45 (Day 2)Destination1265
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.